Verejná správa

Ministerstvo vnútra Slovenskej republiky   Dnes je 21. júl 2019, nedeľa
 

Mestá a obce

                                                                                                                                                                                             OKRESU STROPKOV      

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          aktualizované: 01.01.2015   

                                                                                                                                      

                                                                                                                                                

Kontakty

P.Č

OBEC - MESTO

STAROSTA - PRIMÁTOR

1.

   Baňa                      

   ŠLANG  František

2.

   Breznica              

   BRENDZA  Slavomír

3.

   Breznička              

   LEĽOVÁ Monika

4.

   Brusnica                

   SZABÓOVÁ  Tatiana

5.

   Bukovce                 

   PALIČKA  Jaroslav

6.

   Bystrá                    

   KOREČKOVÁ  Božena

7.

   Bžany                     

   KASIČOVÁ Mária JUDr.

8.

   Duplín                    

   POTOMA  Jozef

9.

   Gribov                   

   MULÍK Štefan

10.

   Havaj                     

   VIŇARSKÝ Stanislav

11.

   Chotča                     

   SEMAN Jozef  Ing.

12.

   Jakušovce                

   SMETANKA Ján

13.

   Kolbovce                

   ANTOŠ  Marek

14.

   Korunková            

   DUDIŇAKOVÁ Mária

15.

   Kožuchovce           

   ZAJAC  Ivan

16.

   Krišľovce                

   DOVIČÁKOVÁ Monika             

17.

   Kručov                   

   KERTISOVÁ  Anna  Mgr.

18.

   Krušinec                

   BOCHIN  Viktor

19.

   Lomné                    

   HOSPODÁROVÁ  Ľudmila

20.

   Makovce                

   ĎUK  Ján

21.

   Malá Poľana         

   BANDIOVÁ  Anna

22.

   Miková                

   DŽULA  Dušan         

23.

   Miňovce                 

   MOJSEJ  Miroslav

24.

   Mrázovce               

   SABOL  Ľuboš

25.

   Nižná Olšava       

   MADZIN  Igor  Ing.

26.

   Oľšavka                 

   BIROŠ  Ján

27.

   Potoky                    

   VAVREK  Milan

28.

   Potôčky                  

   ŠMAJDA  Dušan

29.

   Soľník                    

   KARAMAN  Ľubomír  Ing.

30.

   Staškovce              

   VARCHOLIK Štefan

31.

   Stropkov      

   BRENDZA Ondrej JUDr.

32.

   Šandal                     

   MIKULA Jaroslav

33.

   Tisinec                     

   KAČMÁR Jozef  Ing.

34.

   Tokajík                  

   MEDVECOVÁ  Jana

35.

   Turany nad Ond.  

   JAKUBOV Ján, Mgr.

36.

   Varechovce            

   HUDÁK  Milan

37.

   Veľkrop                 

   PROKOPIČ  Marián

38.

   Vislava                   

   HAŇAK  Milan

39.

   Vladiča                  

   ČURPEK Ján  PhDr.

40.

   Vojtovce                  

   KASARDOVÁ Helena

41.

   Vyškovce               

   MRÚZ  Ján

42.

   Vyšná Olšava      

   KASARDA  Juraj

43.

   Vyšný Hrabovec   

   SIPĽAKOVÁ Monika  Mgr.